Kubeček Pavel

      Komentáře nejsou povolené u textu s názvem Kubeček Pavel
Národnost
cze Česká republika
Post
Obránce
Aktuální tým
DBSK A, DBSK B
Soutěže
I.A. třída, I.B. třída, III. třída sk. A (Mladá Boleslav), OP MB
Věk
34

I.A. třída

SezónaTýmBrankyŽKČKOdehráno
2018-2019DBSK A0009

I.B. třída

SezónaTýmBrankyŽKČKOdehráno
2017-2018DBSK A10012

III. třída sk. A (Mladá Boleslav)

SezónaTýmBrankyŽKČKOdehráno
2017-2018DBSK B60011

OP MB

SezónaTýmBrankyŽKČKOdehráno
2018-2019DBSK B1004
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
2019-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2019FK Zdětín1 - 1DBSK B 17:00:0017:00
2019-05-05 17:00:145.5.2019DBSK B4 - 8SK AKUMA MB 17:00:1417:00
2019-03-31 15:00:0331.3.2019DBSK B3 - 1SK Doubrava 15:00:0315:00
2019-03-30 15:00:0330.3.2019DBSK A0 - 2MSK 15:00:0315:00
2019-03-23 15:00:4123.3.2019FK Slovan Lysá3 - 0DBSK A 15:00:4115:00
2019-03-16 15:00:4516.3.2019DBSK A2 - 3Sokol Pěčice 15:00:4515:00
2019-03-10 14:30:4910.3.2019FC Vlašim B2 - 1DBSK A 14:30:4914:30
2018-09-15 10:15:1315.9.2018DBSK A3 - 2 (PEN)SK Čelákovice 10:15:1310:15
2018-09-09 17:00:019.9.2018FK Dlouhá Lhota2 - 0DBSK B 17:00:0117:00
2018-09-08 17:00:388.9.2018DBSK A2 - 1TJ Divišov 17:00:3817:00
2018-09-02 17:00:252.9.2018MSK5 - 1DBSK A 17:00:2517:00
2018-08-25 17:00:2525.8.2018DBSK A2 - 0FK Slovan Lysá 17:00:2517:00
2018-08-18 17:00:0418.8.2018Sokol Pěčice2 - 1DBSK A 17:00:0417:00
2018-06-16 14:00:1216.6.2018DBSK B4 - 2FC Sporting MB 14:00:1214:00
2018-06-03 17:00:443.6.2018DBSK B6 - 2Sokol Březno 17:00:4417:00
2018-05-26 17:00:0426.5.2018Slavoj Čistá2 - 0DBSK B 17:00:0417:00
2018-05-20 17:00:5120.5.2018DBSK B4 - 0SK Jivina 17:00:5117:00
2018-05-13 17:00:0613.5.2018SK Klášter1 - 5DBSK B 17:00:0617:00
2018-05-06 10:30:406.5.2018SKP Mladá Boleslav2 - 5DBSK B 10:30:4010:30
2018-04-29 17:00:3429.4.2018DBSK B13 - 0SK Branžež 2000 17:00:3417:00
2018-04-21 15:00:4021.4.2018SK Židněves2 - 7DBSK B 15:00:4015:00
2018-04-15 16:30:4615.4.2018DBSK B4 - 2SK Bakov B 16:30:4616:30
2018-04-14 16:30:5114.4.2018DBSK A4 - 1FK Neratovice B 16:30:5116:30
2017-11-18 17:00:4318.11.2017Dynamo Nelahozeves1 - 3DBSK A 17:00:4317:00
2017-11-11 17:00:5411.11.2017DBSK A2 - 0SK Vojkovice 17:00:5417:00
2017-10-28 17:00:1628.10.2017DBSK A4 - 1FK Dobrovice B 17:00:1617:00
2017-10-22 17:00:1822.10.2017AFK Libčice5 - 3DBSK A 17:00:1817:00
2017-10-15 17:00:5015.10.2017SK Klášter2 - 5DBSK B 17:00:5017:00
2017-10-14 17:00:2214.10.2017DBSK A4 - 2TJ Byšice 17:00:2217:00
2017-10-07 17:00:487.10.2017DBSK A3 - 0FC Mělník 17:00:4817:00
2017-09-30 17:00:3430.9.2017MSK B0 - 4DBSK A 17:00:3417:00
2017-09-23 17:00:0323.9.2017DBSK A0 - 0TJ Sokol Holubice 17:00:0317:00
2017-09-17 17:00:2017.9.2017FK Neratovice B1 - 2DBSK A 17:00:2017:00
2017-09-09 17:00:019.9.2017DBSK A4 - 1SK Benátky n.J. B 17:00:0117:00
2017-09-02 10:15:132.9.2017FK Slavoj St.Boleslav2 - 6DBSK A 10:15:1310:15
2017-08-27 10:03:4427.8.2017DBSK B1 - 0FC Mukařov 10:03:4410:03