Tabulka III. třída MB

Tabulka III.třídy skupina A (Mladá Boleslav) 2017 – 2018

PosTýmZVVPRPPPG+G-Body
1DBSK B12100020491930
2SK Klášter1290120573028
3Sokol Březno1370330432324
4SK Bakov B1370240482823
5SKP Mladá Boleslav1360160314019
6SK Židněves1350350343318
7FC Sporting MB1350170293416
8SK Jivina1240350294115
9SK Branžež 2000132029018388
10Slavoj Čistá131057018388
11FC Mukařov133019019540
12SK Bělá B000000000