Tabulka III. třída MB

Tabulka III.třídy skupina A (Mladá Boleslav) 2017 – 2018

PosTýmZVVPRPPPG+G-Body
1DBSK B19160030862748
2SK Klášter19120160775537
3Sokol Březno19100450653334
4FC Sporting MB19100180514431
5SK Bakov B1990370604330
6SK Židněves1980470514428
7SKP Mladá Boleslav1990190495828
8SK Jivina1980380476127
9Slavoj Čistá19405100325317
10FC Mukařov19402130395714
11SK Branžež 20002020216037578
12SK Bělá B000000000