Tabulka I.B. třída

Tabulka I.B. třídy 2017 – 2018

PosTýmZVVPRPPPG+G-Body
1DBSK A17131030642441
2AFK Libčice17121031622839
3Dynamo Nelahozeves17120041381937
4TJ Sokol Holubice1682042432830
5FK Dobrovice B1680080374624
6AFK Lužec1770091344322
7TJ Byšice1753081304022
8FK Slavoj St.Boleslav1661081364721
9SK Benátky n.J. B1670090213521
10FC Mělník1652081273520
11FK Neratovice B1642034252720
12SK Vojkovice16420100203116
13Sokol Tišice1720013220558
14MSK B000000000