Tabulka I.B. třída

Tabulka I.B. třídy 2017 – 2018

PosTýmZVVPRPPPG+G-Body
1DBSK A23171043865555
2Dynamo Nelahozeves23161050522251
3AFK Libčice23141053734148
4TJ Sokol Holubice23103073614340
5SK Benátky n.J. B231300100414439
6FK Slavoj St.Boleslav23920111576632
7TJ Byšice23750101404932
8FK Neratovice B2372086353931
9FC Mělník23820112384930
10SK Vojkovice23830120334230
11FK Dobrovice B23820121476128
12AFK Lužec24820140466426
13Sokol Tišice2320019227828
14MSK B000000000